ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Висиконенко Виталий

Золото
Серебро(4)
Бронза(2)
Игровая рука, бэкхенд
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры Любитель
Город Киев
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры105
Выигрыши53 (50%)
Проигрыши52 (50%)
Серебро (4)
Золото (0)
Бронза (2)
Статистика

08.12.2018     Smash Doubles D3 Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман3а 3 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
3/6
Лыпко Максим/Бобров Максим1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/3
Авдеев Артем/Грасевич Игорь1/4 финала
01.12.2018     Smash Doubles D3 Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
2/6
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/4
Федоткин Евгений/Згурский АлександрГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/2
Кавицкий Михаил/Петряев ДенисГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Русин Александр/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
24.11.2018     Smash Medium M3 Doubles Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Висиконенко Виталий/Стасюк Владимир
3/6
Гевел Руслан/Томас Павел1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Стасюк Владимир
6/3
Дмитриев Сергей/Лазеба АндрейГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Стасюк Владимир
3/6
Блохнин Алексей/Тарасов ГеннадийГруппа
17.11.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Висиконенко Виталий/Дружченко Игорь
-/+
Грибинчук Михайил/Скрыпник Антон3а 3 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Дружченко Игорь
4/6
Тубол Василий/Шестаков Андрей1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Дружченко Игорь
+/-
Добрынский Роман/Калетина Диана1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Дружченко Игорь
6/2
Добрынский Роман/Калетина ДианаГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Дружченко Игорь
6/0
Приставка Евгения/Савчук ЛилияГруппа
10.11.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Авдеев Артем/Висиконенко Виталий
6/4
Дудкин Вадим/Ананьев АлександрГруппа
Авдеев Артем/Висиконенко Виталий
2/6
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко АртемГруппа
Авдеев Артем/Висиконенко Виталий
1/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский РоманГруппа
15.10.2018     SMASH Doubles SUPER CUP IIIг.Буча, Campa
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
3/6
Сивохин Сергей/Шекера Сергей1/8 за 17 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
2/6
Кохно Александр/Петряев Денис1/16 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Погуляй Владимир/Цаль ВиталийГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/1
Федоткин Евгений/Колоянов ИванГруппа
06.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Ляхович Андрей
4/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Ляхович Андрей
4/6
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Ляхович Андрей
4/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
22.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Бондаренко Виталий/Смелянский Вадим1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
7/6
Гордиенко Дмитрий/Пионт ВалерийГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
08.09.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
2/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич Игорь1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/4
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Смелянский Вадим/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/2
Верхоглядов Владимир/Запорожец АлександрГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
2/6
Грибанов Николай/Дружченко ИгорьФинал
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Бовкун Александр/Виноградская Марина1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Пасичный Анатолий/Поднебенный Евгений1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/3
Шипицын Михаил/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/0
Акуленко Максим/Корницкий ВладиславГруппа
25.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
2/6
Красюк Александр/Сметанин РудольфФинал
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
7/5
Азимов Алим/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/4
Ицков Евгений/Яновский Александр1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Акимов Вадим/Скрыпник АнтонГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/1
Кокарев Константин/Лихтецкий СтаниславГруппа
11.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/3
Пономарев Алексей/Черкашина НатальяГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
7/6
Недоколятый Андрей/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
28.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
3/6
Круглов Артем/Полищук Игорь1/8 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/2
Липова Юлия/Петряева ВарвараГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
21.07.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
4/6
Акуленко Максим/Корницкий Владислав1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Матвеев Василий/Шепетко КириллГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Арнаутович Виктор/Пасичный АнатолийГруппа
07.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Петряев Денис
2/6
Круглов Артем/Полищук Игорь1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Петряев Денис
6/2
Кравчуновський Олег/Кратюк ВиталийГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Петряев Денис
6/4
Новик Алексей/Попов АлексейГруппа
09.06.2018     SMASH SUPER CUP IIг.Буча, Campa
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
5/7
Осокин Андрей/Слюсар Юрий1/2 за 17 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Смелянский Вадим/Ресницкий Илья1/4 за 17 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Брагинец Валерий/Петряев Денис1/16 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Биленький Роман/Евтушенко ФедорГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев СергейГруппа
02.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Петряев Денис/Цой ЛеонидГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Негрич НиколайГруппа
26.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
6/7
Добрынский Роман/Каменев АндрейФинал
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
6/4
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
6/0
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
4/6
Кругликов Артур/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
12.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Кудыма Петр/Висиконенко Виталий
7/5
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин ВикторФинал за 5 место
Кудыма Петр/Висиконенко Виталий
2/6
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф1/4 финала
Кудыма Петр/Висиконенко Виталий
6/2
Базилевский Валерий/Горобец ИванГруппа
Кудыма Петр/Висиконенко Виталий
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
05.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин Виктор1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Ляхович Андрей/Скляр ИгорьГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Кевлич Алексей/Кохно АлександрГруппа
21.04.2018     Smash Doubles TOP 8 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
6/4
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай3а 3 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
7/5
Байдиков Андрей/Скузь Анатолий1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
6/4
Кохно Александр/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
3/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
07.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
2/6
Белоусов Артем/Пилипенко ЕвгенийГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
1/6
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемГруппа
17.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
5/7
Ивченко Артем/Пильник Евгений1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Петряев Денис/Слепкань СергейГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/2
Кудыма Петр/Попко ВикторГруппа
24.02.2018     SMASH Doubles Winter SUPER CUPг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
5/7
Богуславский Игорь/Ткач МаксимФинал
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/4
Дружченко Игорь/Евтушенко Федор1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/4
Замороко Александр/Оксентюк Александр1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/2
Стасюк Владимир/Добрынский Роман1/8 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/1
Гончаров Алексей/Пузанов ДенисГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/4
Шекера Сергей/Белоусов АртемГруппа
17.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Olympic Village
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
4/6
Стасюк Владимир/Черненко ИгорьГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин Виктор
6/7
Акимов Вадим/Онуфрийчук ИгорьГруппа
10.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
9/11
Горин Андрей/Бондаренко Виталий3а 3 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
7/6
Горин Андрей/Бондаренко ВиталийГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Васильев Никита/Диброва АннаГруппа
03.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
10/4
Попко Вадим/Костанецкий Владимир3а 3 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев Денис1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Шаповал Роман/Домнинский Даниил1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Симонов Богдан/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Попко Вадим/Костанецкий ВладимирГруппа
27.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Тратулис Валдас/Уваровас ВиталисФинал за 5 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Розга Арунас/Пранцюлис Эдвинас1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Тратулис Валдас/Уваровас ВиталисГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Лыпко Максим/Дорошенко АлексейГруппа
20.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
3/6
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
6/4
Бут Алексей/Пустовойт Игорь1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр
6/1
Неманихин Виктор/Кругликов АртурГруппа