ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Бобров Максим

Золото(6)
Серебро(5)
Бронза(2)
Игровая рука, бэкхенд
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры Профессионал
Город Киев
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры99
Выигрыши65 (66%)
Проигрыши34 (34%)
Серебро (5)
Золото (6)
Бронза (2)
Статистика

27.10.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/7
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов АртемФинал за 5 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Белинский Дмитрий/Костанецкая Ирина1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Симачев ДенисГруппа
06.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Васильев Антон/Грасевич Игорь3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/6
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Висиконенко Виталий/Ляхович АндрейГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
7/6
Красюк Александр/Неманихин Виктор3а 3 место
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Скляр Олег1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
7/6
Красюк Александр/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемГруппа
22.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Бондаренко Виталий/Смелянский Вадим1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемГруппа
08.09.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
7/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьФинал
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/2
Смелянский Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Никулин Игорь/Черненко ИгорьГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
30.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Арнаутович Виктор/Бобров Максим
7/6
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилФинал
Арнаутович Виктор/Бобров Максим
6/1
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем1/2 финала
Арнаутович Виктор/Бобров Максим
6/3
Неманихин Виктор/Красюк Александр1/4 финала
Арнаутович Виктор/Бобров Максим
6/2
Горох Александр/Гусак ВладимирГруппа
23.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Буча, Campa
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Горох Александр/Гусак Владимир3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Ляхович Андрей/Негрич Николай1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Ключник Вадим/Шумицкий АлександрГруппа
16.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/8
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кохно Александр/Базилевский Валерий1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Базилевский Владимир/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
02.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Базилевский Валерий/Базилевский Владимир3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Ляхович Андрей/Негрич Николай1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
0/6
Базилевский Валерий/Базилевский ВладимирГруппа
26.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
6/7
Добрынский Роман/Каменев АндрейФинал
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
6/4
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
6/0
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий
4/6
Кругликов Артур/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
19.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Сергеев Юрий/Тарасов Геннадий1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно Александр1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
8/4
Кругликов Артур/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
12.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/7
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Калениченко Павел/Калениченко СергейГруппа
28.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Галич Игорь/Черненко ИгорьГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
21.04.2018     Smash Doubles TOP 8 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кохно Александр/Неманихин Виктор1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма ПетрГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кохно Александр/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
07.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Лыпко Максим/Горох АлександрФинал за 5 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
+/-
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей1/2 за 5 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
1/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Белоусов Артем/Пилипенко Евгений1/8 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кругликов Артур/Пузанов ДенисГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Кудыма Петр/Сидоренко ДенисГруппа
10.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Байдиков Андрей/Скузь АнатолийФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Гусак Владимир/Черненко Игорь1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Добрынский Роман/Пузанов ДенисГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/0
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
03.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
0/6
Кудыма Петр/Попко Виктор3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Сметанин Рудольф/Красюк Александр1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Белоусов Артем/Рубцов Юрий1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Кудыма Петр/Попко ВикторГруппа
17.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Olympic Village
Бобров Максим/Русин Александр
3/6
Дружченко Игорь/Филев АлександрГруппа
Бобров Максим/Русин Александр
2/6
Горин Андрей/Попов АлексейГруппа
10.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Литовченко Артем/Каменев АндрейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Кохно Александр/Кевлич АлексейГруппа
03.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев ДенисФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Попко Вадим/Костанецкий Владимир1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Симонов Богдан/Лыпко Максим1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Шаповал Роман/Домнинский ДаниилГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев ДенисГруппа
27.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Бондаренко Виталий/Савкив ВикторФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/6
Розга Арунас/Пранцюлис Эдвинас1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Диброва Анна/Васильев НикитаГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Бондаренко Виталий/Савкив ВикторГруппа
20.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/4
Неманихин Виктор/Кругликов АртурФинал
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/2
Дударенко Дмитрий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/4
Бут Алексей/Пустовойт ИгорьГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/1
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
13.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Васильев Никита/Диброва АннаФинал за 9 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Кохно Александр/Шипицын Игорь1/2 за 9 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев ДенисГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Гусак Владимир/Ляхович АндрейГруппа