ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Грибанов Николай

Золото(13)
Серебро(8)
Бронза(5)
Игровая рука, бэкхенд
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры Любитель
Город Киев
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры202
Выигрыши141 (70%)
Проигрыши61 (30%)
Серебро (8)
Золото (13)
Бронза (5)
Статистика

08.12.2018     Smash Doubles D3 Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/7
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
5/7
Круглов Артем/Полищук ИгорьГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/2
Кевлич Алексей/Смелянский ВадимГруппа
17.11.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Зарицкий Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Тубол Василий/Шестаков АндрейФинал
Зарицкий Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Грибинчук Михайил/Скрыпник Антон1/2 финала
Зарицкий Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Русин Александр1/4 финала
Зарицкий Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Зуев Адам/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
Зарицкий Александр/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Грибинчук Михайил/Скрыпник АнтонГруппа
17.11.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
2/6
Красюк Александр/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/4
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
5/7
Акимов Вадим/Дружченко ИгорьГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/2
Шестаков Тимофей/Зуев АдамГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
3/6
Кавицкий Михаил/Петряев ДенисГруппа
27.10.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/7
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов АртемФинал за 5 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Белинский Дмитрий/Костанецкая Ирина1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Симачев ДенисГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
15.10.2018     SMASH Doubles SUPER CUP IIIг.Буча, Campa
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Осокин Андрей/Слюсар ЮрийФинал за 5 место
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Акуленко Максим/Байдиков Андрей1/2 за 5 место
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/7
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр1/4 финала
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Бранец Юрий/Сереченко Алексей1/8 финала
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Бовкун Александр/Виноградская МаринаГруппа
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Сивохин Сергей/Шекера СергейГруппа
06.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Васильев Антон/Грасевич Игорь3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Висиконенко Виталий/Ляхович АндрейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/6
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
4/6
Дьяченко Антон/Кравчуновський ОлегФинал
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/4
Борзило Игорь/Рубцов Юрий1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/2
Шестаков Андрей/Шестаков Тимофей1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
8/5
Каменев Андрей/Костанецкая ИринаГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
7/6
Красюк Александр/Неманихин Виктор3а 3 место
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Скляр Олег1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
7/6
Красюк Александр/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
22.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Бондаренко Виталий/Смелянский Вадим1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемГруппа
08.09.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Грибанов Николай/Попов Алексей
1/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Акимов ВадимФинал
Грибанов Николай/Попов Алексей
7/5
Поднебенный Евгений/Шерстюк Алексей1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Попов Алексей
6/3
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк АлександрГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Попов Алексей
7/6
Буток Игорь/Мельник КонстантинГруппа
08.09.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
7/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьФинал
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/2
Смелянский Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Никулин Игорь/Черненко ИгорьГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Дружченко Игорь
6/2
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов АлександрФинал
Грибанов Николай/Дружченко Игорь
7/5
Бурчак Александр(мл.)/Taylor Jason1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Дружченко Игорь
6/4
Акуленко Максим/Корницкий Владислав1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Дружченко Игорь
6/3
Шестаков Андрей/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Дружченко Игорь
6/2
Коньков Николай/Свирипа РоманГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Петряев Денис
3/6
Кононенко Виталий/Тартасюк Павел1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Петряев Денис
6/3
Загороднюк Вячеслав/Козак АнтонГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Петряев Денис
-/+
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко АртемГруппа
18.08.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Акимов Вадим
6/3
Початовский Юрий/Курбанов ВячеславФинал
Грибанов Николай/Акимов Вадим
6/3
Симонов Богдан/Гевел Руслан1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Акимов Вадим
6/1
Рубец Артур/Рубец РодионГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Акимов Вадим
6/3
Гусак Владимир/Левченко БогданГруппа
18.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Базилевский ВладимирФинал
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/3
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/1
Каменев Андрей/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/1
Миллер Денис/Яновский АлександрГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/4
Базилевский Валерий/Базилевский ВладимирГруппа
11.08.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Гайнуллин Сергей/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Денисов Александр/Пасичный Анатолий1/4 финала
Гайнуллин Сергей/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Рубец Артур/Рубец РодионГруппа
Гайнуллин Сергей/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Есин Сергей/Зарицкий АлександрГруппа
11.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
6/4
Недоколятый Андрей/Сметанин Рудольф3а 3 место
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
5/7
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
6/4
Бондаренко Виталий/Смелянский ВадимГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
6/4
Кевлич Алексей/Кохно АлександрГруппа
04.08.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
7/5
Суровцев Сергeй/Зарицкий АлександрФинал
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Канцер Андрей1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/0
Ковшун Дмитрий/Ковшун Мария1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/3
Тадеев Юрий/Цыганов АлексейГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/2
Гевел Руслан/Шаравара ДмитрийГруппа
04.08.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Попов АлексейФинал
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
6/3
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
6/3
Кевлич Алексей/Недоколятый Андрей1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей
7/5
Круглов Артем/Полищук ИгорьГруппа
28.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Грибанов Николай/Петряев Денис
2/6
Круглов Артем/Полищук Игорь1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Петряев Денис
6/2
Болгов Александр/Пономарев АлексейГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Петряев Денис
6/1
Кравченко Владимир/Ляхович АндрейГруппа
21.07.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Волевач Валерия/Грибанов Николай
1/6
Акуленко Максим/Корницкий Владислав1/8 финала
Волевач Валерия/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Donatelle Matthew/Онуфрийчук ИгорьГруппа
Волевач Валерия/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Яновский Александр/Яновский РобертГруппа
21.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
4/6
Смелянский Вадим/Петряев ДенисФинал
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Евтушенко Федор1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
7/6
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
14.07.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Буча, Campa
Гевел Руслан/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Бойко Наталья/Кравчуновський Олег1/4 финала
Гевел Руслан/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Поляруш Наталья/Тарасов ГеннадийГруппа
Гевел Руслан/Грибанов Николай
+/-
Дихтяренко Никита/Селезнев ИванГруппа
14.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Буча, Campa
Неманихин Виктор/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский РоманФинал
Неманихин Виктор/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Горох Александр/Круглов Артем1/2 финала
Неманихин Виктор/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Базилевский Валерий/Грасевич Игорь1/4 финала
Неманихин Виктор/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Замороко Александр/Оксентюк АлександрГруппа
Неманихин Виктор/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Дьяченко Антон/Кравчуновський ОлегГруппа
07.07.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/4
Денисов Александр/Субботенко ИгорьФинал
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/1
Акимов Вадим/Попко Виктор1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Таранов КонстантинГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий Александр
6/2
Баранников Юрий/Попов АлександрГруппа
07.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын Михаил1/4 финала
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
7/6
Базилевский Владимир/Базилевский ВладимирГруппа
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко АртемГруппа
23.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Буча, Campa
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Горох Александр/Гусак Владимир3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Ляхович Андрей/Негрич Николай1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Ключник Вадим/Шумицкий АлександрГруппа
16.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/8
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кохно Александр/Базилевский Валерий1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Базилевский Владимир/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
09.06.2018     SMASH SUPER CUP IIг.Буча, Campa
Грибанов Николай/Шумицкий Александр
6/1
Бранец Юрий/Сереченко Алексей3а 3 место
Грибанов Николай/Шумицкий Александр
2/6
Федорченко Михаил/Борзило Игорь1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Шумицкий Александр
6/4
Базилевский Валерий/Грасевич Игорь1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Шумицкий Александр
6/3
Гусак Владимир/Горох Александр1/8 финала
Грибанов Николай/Шумицкий Александр
6/2
Загороднюк Вячеслав/Омельяненко ЕвгенийГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Шумицкий Александр
6/1
Арнаутович Виктор/Брагунец АртурГруппа
02.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Базилевский Валерий/Базилевский Владимир3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Ляхович Андрей/Негрич Николай1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
0/6
Базилевский Валерий/Базилевский ВладимирГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
19.05.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Добрынский Роман
6/3
Акимов Вадим/Таранов КонстантинФинал
Грибанов Николай/Добрынский Роман
+/-
Пасичный Анатолий/Ковшун Дмитрий1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Добрынский Роман
6/0
Дихтяренко Никита/Селезнев ИванГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Добрынский Роман
6/4
Акимов Вадим/Таранов КонстантинГруппа
19.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Сергеев Юрий/Тарасов Геннадий1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно Александр1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
8/4
Кругликов Артур/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
13.05.2018     Smash 600 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Грибанов Николай
2/6
Зоря Игорь 1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай
6/4
Юрчук Алексей 1/8 финала
Грибанов Николай
6/1
Шестаков Тимофей Группа
Грибанов Николай
3/6
Шумаев Евгений Группа
12.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/7
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Калениченко Павел/Калениченко СергейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемГруппа
28.04.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Поднебенный Евгений
2/6
Ицков Владимир/Колганов Евгений1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Поднебенный Евгений
4/6
Воротилин Николай/Пасичный АнатолийГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Поднебенный Евгений
6/3
Лыпко Максим/Сидоренко ДенисГруппа
28.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Галич Игорь/Черненко ИгорьГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
21.04.2018     Smash Doubles TOP 8 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кохно Александр/Неманихин Виктор1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма ПетрГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кохно Александр/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
07.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Лыпко Максим/Горох АлександрФинал за 5 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
+/-
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей1/2 за 5 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
1/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Белоусов Артем/Пилипенко Евгений1/8 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Кудыма Петр/Сидоренко ДенисГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Кругликов Артур/Пузанов ДенисГруппа
24.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
7/6
Сметанин Рудольф/Пасичный Анатолий3а 3 место
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
5/7
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/2
Малега Владимир/Удовиченко Влад1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/4
Гусак Владимир/Черненко ИгорьГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон
6/1
Круглов Артем/Полищук ИгорьГруппа
10.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Байдиков Андрей/Скузь АнатолийФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Гусак Владимир/Черненко Игорь1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Добрынский Роман/Пузанов ДенисГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/0
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
03.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
0/6
Кудыма Петр/Попко Виктор3а 3 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Сметанин Рудольф/Красюк Александр1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Белоусов Артем/Рубцов Юрий1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Кудыма Петр/Попко ВикторГруппа
24.02.2018     SMASH Doubles Winter SUPER CUPг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Стасюк Владимир/Добрынский РоманФинал за 9 место
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
10/4
Сереченко Алексей/Шерстюк Алексей1/2 за 9 место
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
10/6
Воронин Дмитрий/Федорченко Михаил1/4 за 9 место
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Богуславский Игорь/Ткач Максим1/8 финала
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Бранец Юрий/Попов Алексей1/16 финала
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
6/0
Маснюк Виктор/Пентий ДмитрийГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Замороко Александр/Оксентюк АлександрГруппа
10.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Кохно Александр/Кевлич АлексейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Литовченко Артем/Каменев АндрейГруппа
04.02.2018     Smash 600 Singles Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Грибанов Николай
4/6
Шевченко Юрий Группа
Грибанов Николай
2/6
Скляров Виталий Группа
03.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев ДенисФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Попко Вадим/Костанецкий Владимир1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/5
Симонов Богдан/Лыпко Максим1/4 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
2/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев ДенисГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Шаповал Роман/Домнинский ДаниилГруппа
27.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/2
Бондаренко Виталий/Савкив ВикторФинал
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
7/6
Розга Арунас/Пранцюлис Эдвинас1/2 финала
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/3
Диброва Анна/Васильев НикитаГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Бондаренко Виталий/Савкив ВикторГруппа
20.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/4
Неманихин Виктор/Кругликов АртурФинал
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/3
Висиконенко Виталий/Кудыма Петр1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/4
Бут Алексей/Пустовойт ИгорьГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/1
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим
6/2
Дударенко Дмитрий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
13.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/1
Васильев Никита/Диброва АннаФинал за 9 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
6/4
Кохно Александр/Шипицын Игорь1/2 за 9 место
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
5/7
Гусак Владимир/Ляхович АндрейГруппа
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай
4/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев ДенисГруппа