ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Лыпко Максим

Золото(1)
Серебро(1)
Бронза(4)
Игровая рука, бэкхенд
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры Любитель
Город Киев
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры76
Выигрыши41 (54%)
Проигрыши35 (46%)
Серебро (1)
Золото (1)
Бронза (4)
Статистика

27.10.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов Артем
7/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайФинал за 5 место
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов Артем
2/6
Ляхович Андрей/Симачев Денис1/4 финала
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов Артем
2/6
Авдеев Артем/Панченко МаксимГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов Артем
6/4
Красюк Александр/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов Артем
6/1
Седоплатов Вячеслав/Скляр ИгорьГруппа
15.10.2018     SMASH Doubles SUPER CUP IIIг.Буча, Campa
Лыпко Максим/Никитенко Игорь
4/6
Ресницкий Илья/Стасюк Владимир1/8 за 17 место
Лыпко Максим/Никитенко Игорь
1/6
Погуляй Владимир/Цаль Виталий1/16 финала
Лыпко Максим/Никитенко Игорь
4/6
Дьяченко Александр/Лаврук МихаилГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Никитенко Игорь
6/3
Андреев Андрей/Решетняк МихаилГруппа
13.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Лыпко Максим/Никитенко Игорь
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк ИринаГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Никитенко Игорь
4/6
Быкориз Юрий/Кравчуновський ОлегГруппа
06.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
6/3
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко АртемФинал
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
6/3
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/2 финала
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
7/5
Петряев Денис/Смелянский ВадимГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
7/5
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко АртемГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
6/7
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Бойко Наталья/Лыпко Максим
3/6
Борзило Игорь/Рубцов ЮрийГруппа
Бойко Наталья/Лыпко Максим
5/7
Дьяченко Антон/Кравчуновський ОлегГруппа
22.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Лыпко Максим/Попов Алексей
10/0
Бондаренко Виталий/Смелянский Вадим3а 3 место
Лыпко Максим/Попов Алексей
1/6
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем1/2 финала
Лыпко Максим/Попов Алексей
6/2
Бондаренко Виталий/Смелянский ВадимГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Попов Алексей
6/2
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
6/3
Васильев Антон/Галич Игорь1/2 финала
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
6/4
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин Виктор
6/1
Кононенко Виталий/Тартасюк ПавелГруппа
18.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
4/6
Кругликов Артем/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
1/6
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
19.05.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Лыпко Максим/Бойко Наталья
+/-
Пасичный Анатолий/Ковшун Дмитрий3а 3 место
Лыпко Максим/Бойко Наталья
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Таранов Константин1/2 финала
Лыпко Максим/Бойко Наталья
6/2
Пасичный Анатолий/Ковшун ДмитрийГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Бойко Наталья
6/0
Радченко Сергей/Шичкин ВадимГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Бойко Наталья
6/0
Арнаутович Виктор/Стасюк АленаГруппа
19.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Лыпко Максим/Тертенюк Катерина
4/6
Акимов Вадим/Островский ДмитрийГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Тертенюк Катерина
4/6
Сергеев Юрий/Тарасов ГеннадийГруппа
05.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Базилевский Валерий/Лыпко Максим
2/6
Белинский Дмитрий/Скрыпник Роман1/4 финала
Базилевский Валерий/Лыпко Максим
6/3
Бовкун Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
Базилевский Валерий/Лыпко Максим
6/2
Марченко Владислав/Олтаржевский ПавелГруппа
28.04.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Лыпко Максим/Сидоренко Денис
3/6
Грибанов Николай/Поднебенный ЕвгенийГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Сидоренко Денис
2/6
Воротилин Николай/Пасичный АнатолийГруппа
21.04.2018     Smash Doubles TOP 8 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
3/6
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко АртемГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
7/6
Байдиков Андрей/Скузь АнатолийГруппа
07.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр
4/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайФинал за 5 место
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр
+/-
Ляхович Андрей/Скляр Олег1/2 за 5 место
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр
4/6
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем1/4 финала
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр
6/3
Костанецкий Кирилл/Недоколятый Андрей1/8 финала
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр
6/3
Калениченко Павел/Калениченко СергейГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр
6/1
Морозов Максим/Морозова ЕкатеринаГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр
4/6
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
17.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Базилевский Валерий/Лыпко Максим
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Попов Алексей1/4 финала
Базилевский Валерий/Лыпко Максим
5/7
Добрынский Роман/Пузанов ДенисГруппа
Базилевский Валерий/Лыпко Максим
6/0
Гвоздик Артем/Калениченко ДмитрийГруппа
10.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
2/6
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/3
Денисов Александр/Недоколятый АндрейГруппа
24.02.2018     SMASH Doubles Winter SUPER CUPг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
13/11
Дружченко Игорь/Евтушенко Федор3а 3 место
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
3/6
Богуславский Игорь/Ткач Максим1/2 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/2
Ивченко Артем/Редчиц Сергей1/4 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/3
Бурчак Александр(мл.)/Заблоцкий Андрей1/8 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/4
Бармашина Алиса/Скрипник ВикторияГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/1
Ковальчик Петр/Пукивский АртемГруппа
10.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
4/6
Литовченко Артем/Каменев АндрейФинал
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/1
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф1/2 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/4
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/4 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/3
Клименко Сергей/Попов АлексейГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/2
Пилипенко Евгений/Назаренко ВладимирГруппа
03.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Симонов Богдан/Лыпко Максим
5/7
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/4 финала
Симонов Богдан/Лыпко Максим
3/6
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Симонов Богдан/Лыпко Максим
7/5
Попко Вадим/Костанецкий ВладимирГруппа
27.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Лыпко Максим/Дорошенко Алексей
0/6
Тратулис Валдас/Уваровас ВиталисГруппа
Лыпко Максим/Дорошенко Алексей
3/6
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
20.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
4/6
Неманихин Виктор/Кругликов Артур1/4 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/0
Дударенко Дмитрий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/4
Бут Алексей/Пустовойт ИгорьГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
1/6
Грибанов Николай/Бобров МаксимГруппа
13.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/2
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей3а 3 место
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
2/6
Сметанин Рудольф/Клименко Сергей1/2 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
7/6
Базилевский Валерий/Онуфрийчук Игорь1/4 финала
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
7/5
Кохно Александр/Шипицын ИгорьГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим
6/4
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа