ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Сметанин Рудольф

Золото(3)
Серебро(2)
Бронза(5)
Игровая рука, бэкхендПравая, двуручный
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры Профессионал
Город Киев
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры152
Выигрыши85 (56%)
Проигрыши67 (44%)
Серебро (2)
Золото (3)
Бронза (5)
Статистика

08.12.2018     Smash Doubles D3 Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем1/4 финала
01.12.2018     Smash Doubles D3 Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Русин Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Русин Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Федоткин Евгений/Згурский АлександрГруппа
Русин Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
+/-
Кавицкий Михаил/Петряев ДенисГруппа
Русин Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
17.11.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Кавицкий Михаил/Петряев ДенисГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
5/7
Акимов Вадим/Дружченко ИгорьГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/0
Шестаков Тимофей/Зуев АдамГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий АлександрГруппа
10.11.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Галич Игорь/Попов Алексей3а 3 место
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Галич Игорь/Попов АлексейГруппа
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Кевлич Алексей/Смелянский ВадимГруппа
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
03.11.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
0/2
(4/6, 4/6)
Шипицын Константин/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
3/8
Неманихин Виктор/Никулин ИгорьГруппа
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
2/8
Авдеев Артем/Добрынский РоманГруппа
27.10.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Авдеев Артем/Панченко МаксимГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
7/6
Седоплатов Вячеслав/Скляр ИгорьГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Лыпко Максим/Белоусов АртемГруппа
15.10.2018     SMASH Doubles SUPER CUP IIIг.Буча, Campa
Грасевич Игорь/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Анищук Павел/Шевченко Дмитрий1/4 за 17 место
Грасевич Игорь/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр1/16 финала
Грасевич Игорь/Сметанин Рудольф
5/7
Ковач Сергей/Кратюк ВиталийГруппа
Грасевич Игорь/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Цыганов Алексей/Бублей ВячеславГруппа
06.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
6/7
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
5/7
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Висиконенко Виталий/Ляхович АндрейГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
0/2
(1/6, 6/7)
Каменев Андрей/Круглов АртемФинал за 5 место
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Ляхович Андрей/Скляр ОлегГруппа
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
22.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Гордиенко Дмитрий/Пионт ВалерийГруппа
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
08.09.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Смелянский Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Грибанов Николай/Бобров Максим1/2 финала
Смелянский Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Смелянский Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Смелянский Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Верхоглядов Владимир/Запорожец АлександрГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
6/7
Кононенко Виталий/Тартасюк ПавелГруппа
25.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин ВикторФинал
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Акимов Вадим/Скрыпник Антон1/2 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Ицков Евгений/Яновский АлександрГруппа
18.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Кругликов Артем/Неманихин Виктор3а 3 место
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон1/2 финала
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Кругликов Артем/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Липинскас Норбертас/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
11.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Недоколятый Андрей/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей3а 3 место
Недоколятый Андрей/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Васильев Антон/Грасевич Игорь1/2 финала
Недоколятый Андрей/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Бондаренко Виталий/Смелянский Вадим1/4 финала
Недоколятый Андрей/Сметанин Рудольф
6/7
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Недоколятый Андрей/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Пономарев Алексей/Черкашина НатальяГруппа
28.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Добрынский Роман/Акимов Вадим1/4 финала
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
7/5
Грасевич Игорь/Васильев АнтонГруппа
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Зуев Адам/Кривуля ВалерияГруппа
21.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Базилевский Валерий/Евтушенко Федор3а 3 место
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Смелянский Вадим/Петряев Денис1/2 финала
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын Михаил1/4 финала
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
+/-
Базилевский Валерий/Евтушенко ФедорГруппа
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Васильев Никита/Диброва АннаГруппа
14.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Буча, Campa
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын Михаил1/4 финала
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Богуславский Игорь/Ткач МаксимГруппа
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Гонтовой Максим/Пономарев АлексейГруппа
07.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/4 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Оксентюк Александр/Попель ВалерийГруппа
30.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Варес Алексей/Сметанин Рудольф
6/7
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын Михаил1/4 финала
Варес Алексей/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Неманихин Виктор/Красюк АлександрГруппа
Варес Алексей/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Kvitka Johny/O'Fallon JasonГруппа
23.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Буча, Campa
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Негрич НиколайГруппа
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Базилевский Валерий/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
Кохно Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
7/5
Биленький Роман/Евтушенко ФедорГруппа
16.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/0
Кохно Александр/Базилевский Валерий3а 3 место
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин Виктор1/4 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Акимов Вадим/Костанецкий ВладимирГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Шипицын Михаил/Шипицын ИгорьГруппа
09.06.2018     SMASH SUPER CUP IIг.Буча, Campa
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
5/7
Осокин Андрей/Слюсар Юрий1/2 за 17 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Смелянский Вадим/Ресницкий Илья1/4 за 17 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Брагинец Валерий/Петряев Денис1/16 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Биленький Роман/Евтушенко ФедорГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев СергейГруппа
02.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Негрич НиколайГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Петряев Денис/Цой ЛеонидГруппа
26.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно Александр3а 3 место
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко Виталий1/2 финала
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев СергейГруппа
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Добрынский Роман/Каменев АндрейГруппа
19.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/7
Федоткин Евгений/Оксентюк АлександрГруппа
12.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем3а 3 место
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/2 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Кудыма Петр/Висиконенко Виталий1/4 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
5/7
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Кохно АлександрГруппа
05.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин Виктор1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Ляхович Андрей/Скляр ИгорьГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Кевлич Алексей/Кохно АлександрГруппа
21.04.2018     Smash Doubles TOP 8 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейФинал
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/2 финала
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем1/4 финала
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф
7/6
Петряев Денис/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
07.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Кудыма Петр/Сидоренко ДенисФинал
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин Рудольф
7/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей1/4 финала
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Калениченко Павел/Калениченко СергейГруппа
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Лыпко Максим/Горох АлександрГруппа
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/0
Морозов Максим/Морозова ЕкатеринаГруппа
24.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Сметанин Рудольф/Пасичный Анатолий
6/7
Грибанов Николай/Васильев Антон3а 3 место
Сметанин Рудольф/Пасичный Анатолий
4/6
Круглов Артем/Полищук Игорь1/2 финала
Сметанин Рудольф/Пасичный Анатолий
6/2
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Сметанин Рудольф/Пасичный Анатолий
6/4
Малега Владимир/Удовиченко ВладГруппа
17.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Кудыма Петр/Попко Виктор1/4 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
7/5
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Евтушенко Федор/Тарселли ВитториоГруппа
10.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/4 финала
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Денисов Александр/Недоколятый Андрей1/8 финала
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
0/6
Байдиков Андрей/Скузь АнатолийГруппа
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Бахрушин Андрей/Гонтар СергейГруппа
03.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Сметанин Рудольф/Красюк Александр
6/3
Шепелев Дмитрий/Шерстюк АлексейФинал
Сметанин Рудольф/Красюк Александр
6/4
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/2 финала
Сметанин Рудольф/Красюк Александр
7/5
Пасичный Анатолий/Горох АлександрГруппа
Сметанин Рудольф/Красюк Александр
6/1
Шепелев Дмитрий/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
24.02.2018     SMASH Doubles Winter SUPER CUPг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Стасюк Владимир/Добрынский РоманФинал за 9 место
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
10/4
Сереченко Алексей/Шерстюк Алексей1/2 за 9 место
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
10/6
Воронин Дмитрий/Федорченко Михаил1/4 за 9 место
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Богуславский Игорь/Ткач Максим1/8 финала
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Бранец Юрий/Попов Алексей1/16 финала
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
3/6
Замороко Александр/Оксентюк АлександрГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Сметанин Рудольф
6/0
Маснюк Виктор/Пентий ДмитрийГруппа
17.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Olympic Village
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Акимов Вадим/Онуфрийчук ИгорьФинал за 5 место
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Горин Андрей/Попов Алексей1/4 финала
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Каменев Андрей/Добрынский РоманГруппа
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
10.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
9/11
Горин Андрей/Бондаренко Виталий3а 3 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
1/6
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
7/6
Горин Андрей/Бондаренко ВиталийГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Васильев Никита/Диброва АннаГруппа
03.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
10/4
Попко Вадим/Костанецкий Владимир3а 3 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев Денис1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/4
Шаповал Роман/Домнинский Даниил1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Симонов Богдан/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
2/6
Попко Вадим/Костанецкий ВладимирГруппа
27.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/2
Тратулис Валдас/Уваровас ВиталисФинал за 5 место
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
4/6
Розга Арунас/Пранцюлис Эдвинас1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/1
Тратулис Валдас/Уваровас ВиталисГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Сметанин Рудольф
6/3
Лыпко Максим/Дорошенко АлексейГруппа
13.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Сметанин Рудольф/Клименко Сергей
6/4
Гусак Владимир/Ляхович АндрейФинал
Сметанин Рудольф/Клименко Сергей
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим1/2 финала
Сметанин Рудольф/Клименко Сергей
6/2
Пасичный Анатолий/Петряев Денис1/4 финала
Сметанин Рудольф/Клименко Сергей
6/1
Каменев Андрей/Загороднюк ВячеславГруппа
Сметанин Рудольф/Клименко Сергей
6/3
Кругликов Артур/Неманихин ВикторГруппа