ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Латанюк Ирина

Золото(1)
Серебро(2)
Бронза(5)
Игровая рука, бэкхендПравая
Пол Женский
Уровень игры Любитель
Город Киев
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры53
Выигрыши36 (68%)
Проигрыши17 (32%)
Серебро (2)
Золото (1)
Бронза (5)
Статистика

08.12.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Латанюк Ирина/Шипицын Игорь
6/4
Акимов Вадим/Арнаутович ВикторФинал
Латанюк Ирина/Шипицын Игорь
6/1
Головатюк Александр/Денисов Александр1/2 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Шипицын Игорь
6/0
Каменщикова Юлия/Сметанина ЛюдмилаГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Шипицын Игорь
6/1
Шестаков Андрей/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Шипицын Игорь
6/1
Кругликов Артур/Эдберг ДмитрийГруппа
27.10.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Акимов Вадим/Латанюк Ирина
1/6
Дьяченко Антон/Кравчуновський ОлегФинал
Акимов Вадим/Латанюк Ирина
7/5
Быкориз Юрий/Ендржиевский Влад.1/2 финала
Акимов Вадим/Латанюк Ирина
7/5
Шерстюк Алексей/Шершун БогданГруппа
Акимов Вадим/Латанюк Ирина
6/2
Красюк Александр/Каменщикова ЮлияГруппа
15.10.2018     SMASH Doubles SUPER CUP IIIг.Буча, Campa
Латанюк Ирина/Попов Алексей
6/3
Кохно Александр/Петряев Денис3а 3 место
Латанюк Ирина/Попов Алексей
1/6
Горин Андрей/Невесенко Константин1/2 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Попов Алексей
6/3
Погуляй Владимир/Цаль Виталий1/4 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Попов Алексей
6/3
Сидоренко Денис/Копийко Иван1/8 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Попов Алексей
6/2
Арнаутович Виктор/Неживой Дмитрий1/16 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Попов Алексей
2/6
Осокин Андрей/Слюсар ЮрийГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Попов Алексей
6/3
Ивченко Артем/Редчиц СергейГруппа
13.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
6/3
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев Сергей3а 3 место
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
4/6
Попель Валерий/Денисов Александр1/2 финала
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
6/1
Быкориз Юрий/Кравчуновський ОлегГруппа
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
6/3
Лыпко Максим/Никитенко ИгорьГруппа
06.10.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
7/6
Круглов Артем/Пасичный Анатолий3а 3 место
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
1/6
Зарицкий Александр/Суровцев Сергeй1/2 финала
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
6/1
Сиверский Александр/Удовенко ОлегГруппа
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
6/7
Круглов Артем/Пасичный АнатолийГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
-/+
Борзило Игорь/Рубцов Юрий3а 3 место
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
3/6
Дьяченко Антон/Кравчуновський Олег1/2 финала
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
6/1
Новиков Виктор/Русин Александр1/4 финала
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
6/1
Горобец Вячеслав/Kvitka JohnyГруппа
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина
6/0
Шестаков Андрей/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
22.09.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
3/6
Бовкун Александр/Виноградская МаринаФинал
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
6/0
Гевел Руслан/Пятковский Сергей1/2 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
6/1
Шерстюк Алексей/Петряева ВарвараГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
6/2
Миколюк Павел/Куколь ОлегГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
6/1
Каюда Сергей/Новиков ВикторГруппа
15.09.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Киев, Olympic Village
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
3/6
Ицков Андрей/Ицков Евгений1/4 финала
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
0/6
Ицков Владимир/Пасичный АнатолийГруппа
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
6/4
Шестаков Андрей/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
08.09.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, SOBI CLUB
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
6/2
Поднебенный Евгений/Шерстюк Алексей3а 3 место
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
3/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Акимов Вадим1/2 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
6/0
Буток Игорь/Мельник КонстантинГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Нагорняк Александр
3/6
Грибанов Николай/Попов АлексейГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
3/6
Бурчак Александр(мл.)/Taylor Jason1/4 финала
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
6/1
Кравчуновський Олег/Новиков Виктор1/8 финала
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
6/4
Буток Игорь/Каюда СергейГруппа
Костанецкая Ирина/Латанюк Ирина
4/6
Пасичный Анатолий/Поднебенный ЕвгенийГруппа
11.08.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
7/6
Акимов Вадим/Попко Виктор3а 3 место
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
0/6
Арнаутович Виктор/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
6/2
Есин Сергей/Зарицкий Александр1/4 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
6/3
Липинскас Норбертас/Назаров КириллГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
2/6
Акимов Вадим/Попко ВикторГруппа
04.08.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
3/6
Суровцев Сергeй/Зарицкий Александр1/4 финала
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
6/1
Разсамакин Сергей/Забигайло ВасилийГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
6/1
Бойко Ирина/Бойко НатальяГруппа
Латанюк Ирина/Стасюк Владимир
6/2
Ковшун Дмитрий/Ковшун МарияГруппа