ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Каменев Андрей

Золото(4)
Серебро(1)
Бронза(3)
Игровая рука, бэкхенд
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры Любитель
Город Киев
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры81
Выигрыши44 (54%)
Проигрыши37 (46%)
Серебро (1)
Золото (4)
Бронза (3)
Статистика

10.11.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, МТА АРЕНА
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
9/7
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский РоманФинал
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/3
Галич Игорь/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
1/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский РоманГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/2
Дудкин Вадим/Ананьев АлександрГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/2
Авдеев Артем/Висиконенко ВиталийГруппа
13.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Дубинский Анатолий
1/6
Попель Валерий/Денисов АлександрГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Дубинский Анатолий
2/6
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев СергейГруппа
06.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
3/6
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин ВикторФинал
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/2
Васильев Антон/Грасевич Игорь1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/2
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
5/7
Лыпко Максим/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/1
Петряев Денис/Смелянский ВадимГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Каменев Андрей/Костанецкая Ирина
3/6
Дьяченко Антон/Кравчуновський Олег1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Костанецкая Ирина
5/8
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий АлександрГруппа
29.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
2/0
(6/1, 7/6)
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин РудольфФинал за 5 место
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
3/6
Грибанов Николай/Бобров МаксимГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
2/6
Красюк Александр/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
22.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
6/3
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайФинал
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
6/1
Лыпко Максим/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
7/6
Гордиенко Дмитрий/Пионт Валерий1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
2/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
6/3
Васильев Антон/Грасевич ИгорьГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Doubles D2 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
4/6
Васильев Антон/Галич Игорь1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/3
Загороднюк Вячеслав/Козак АнтонГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
+/-
Грибанов Николай/Петряев ДенисГруппа
18.08.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Кохно Александр
6/7
Григорчук Петр/Мелешко ЕвгенийГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Кохно Александр
2/6
Початовский Юрий/Курбанов ВячеславГруппа
18.08.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Кохно Александр
4/6
Миллер Денис/Яновский АлександрГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Кохно Александр
1/6
Грибанов Николай/Васильев АнтонГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Кохно Александр
2/6
Базилевский Валерий/Базилевский ВладимирГруппа
04.08.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
6/3
Красюк Александр/Базилевский Валерий3а 3 место
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
3/6
Грибанов Николай/Ляхович Андрей1/2 финала
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
6/2
Скрыпник Антон/Грибинчук Михайил1/4 финала
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
6/4
Евтушенко Федор/Базилевский ВладимирГруппа
21.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
-/+
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын МихаилГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
-/+
Гонтовой Максим/Пономарев АлексейГруппа
07.07.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Добрынский Роман1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/2
Кравчуновський Олег/Кратюк Виталий1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/0
Базилевский Владимир/Базилевский ВладимирГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/2
Горох Александр/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
30.06.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
10/8
Грыцкив Андрей/Костанецкий Кирилл3а 3 место
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
1/6
Арнаутович Виктор/Бобров Максим1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
7/5
Акимов Вадим/Цыганов Алексей1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
5/7
Попов Алексей/Смелянский ВадимГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
6/3
Грыцкив Андрей/Костанецкий КириллГруппа
09.06.2018     SMASH SUPER CUP IIг.Буча, Campa
Каменев Андрей/Суровцев Сергeй
1/6
Бублей Вячеслав/Клименко Сергей1/2 за 5 место
Каменев Андрей/Суровцев Сергeй
3/6
Дьяченко Александр/Лындина Юлия1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Суровцев Сергeй
6/1
Замороко Александр/Оксентюк Александр1/8 финала
Каменев Андрей/Суровцев Сергeй
6/3
Черненко Игорь/Шумаев Евгений1/16 финала
Каменев Андрей/Суровцев Сергeй
6/3
Рубцов Юрий/Шипицын ИгорьГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Суровцев Сергeй
4/6
Таранов Сергей/Шпетный СергейГруппа
26.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
7/6
Бобров Максим/Висиконенко ВиталийФинал
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно Александр1/2 финала
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
6/1
Попель Валерий/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
6/2
Шипицын Игорь/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
Добрынский Роман/Каменев Андрей
6/3
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев СергейГруппа
12.05.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
3/6
Красюк Александр/Сметанин Рудольф3а 3 место
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
2/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
7/5
Грасевич Игорь/Неманихин Виктор1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
1/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
6/4
Калениченко Павел/Калениченко СергейГруппа
21.04.2018     Smash Doubles TOP 8 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
-/+
Кохно Александр/Неманихин Виктор1/2 за 5 место
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
3/6
Ключник Вадим/Сметанин Рудольф1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/3
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
5/7
Байдиков Андрей/Скузь АнатолийГруппа
07.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
5/7
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей3а 3 место
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
3/6
Кудыма Петр/Сидоренко Денис1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
6/4
Лыпко Максим/Горох Александр1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
6/1
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Круглов Артем
7/6
Белоусов Артем/Пилипенко ЕвгенийГруппа
10.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/7
Добрынский Роман/Пузанов Денис1/8 финала
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
6/0
Бойко Ирина/Бойко НатальяГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Литовченко Артем
4/6
Богуславский Игорь/Кулик АлександрГруппа
17.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Olympic Village
Каменев Андрей/Добрынский Роман
7/5
Горин Андрей/Попов Алексей3а 3 место
Каменев Андрей/Добрынский Роман
2/6
Дружченко Игорь/Филев Александр1/2 финала
Каменев Андрей/Добрынский Роман
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Онуфрийчук Игорь1/4 финала
Каменев Андрей/Добрынский Роман
4/6
Красюк Александр/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Добрынский Роман
6/4
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
10.02.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Литовченко Артем/Каменев Андрей
6/4
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко МаксимФинал
Литовченко Артем/Каменев Андрей
6/4
Горин Андрей/Бондаренко Виталий1/2 финала
Литовченко Артем/Каменев Андрей
7/5
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
Литовченко Артем/Каменев Андрей
6/2
Кохно Александр/Кевлич АлексейГруппа
13.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Каменев Андрей/Загороднюк Вячеслав
4/6
Васильев Никита/Диброва Анна1/2 за 9 место
Каменев Андрей/Загороднюк Вячеслав
1/6
Сметанин Рудольф/Клименко СергейГруппа
Каменев Андрей/Загороднюк Вячеслав
4/6
Кругликов Артур/Неманихин ВикторГруппа