ТЕННИСНЫЙ КЛУБ SMASH

Меню
← Назад / Профиль игрока
Денисов Александр

Золото(4)
Серебро(5)
Бронза(1)
Игровая рука, бэкхенд
Пол Мужской
Уровень игры Тренер
Город Кременчуг
Игровой опыт
Возраст
Корзина УТК
Рост, вес  
NTRP
Игры84
Выигрыши59 (70%)
Проигрыши25 (30%)
Серебро (5)
Золото (4)
Бронза (1)
Статистика

08.12.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Головатюк Александр/Денисов Александр
6/4
Шестаков Андрей/Шестаков Тимофей3а 3 место
Головатюк Александр/Денисов Александр
1/6
Латанюк Ирина/Шипицын Игорь1/2 финала
Головатюк Александр/Денисов Александр
6/2
Блудова Наталья/Онуфрийчук Игорь1/4 финала
Головатюк Александр/Денисов Александр
6/3
Андреев Андрей/Новиков ВикторГруппа
Головатюк Александр/Денисов Александр
6/2
Дудкин Вадим/Санченко ДмитрийГруппа
01.12.2018     Smash Doubles D3 Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/4
Русин Александр/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/2
Кавицкий Михаил/Петряев ДенисГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/2
Висиконенко Виталий/Неманихин ВикторГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/3
Федоткин Евгений/Згурский АлександрГруппа
03.11.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Киев, СК "Планета Спорт"
Денисов Александр/Осадчий Вадим
3/6
Зарицкий Александр/Тараненко ПавелФинал
Денисов Александр/Осадчий Вадим
6/3
Симонов Богдан/Крючкова Екатерина1/2 финала
Денисов Александр/Осадчий Вадим
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Блакита Юлия1/4 финала
Денисов Александр/Осадчий Вадим
6/2
Новиков Виктор/Диденко АлексейГруппа
Денисов Александр/Осадчий Вадим
2/6
Зарицкий Александр/Тараненко ПавелГруппа
27.10.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Кохно Александр/Денисов Александр
6/7
Быкориз Юрий/Ендржиевский Влад.Группа
Кохно Александр/Денисов Александр
2/6
Дьяченко Антон/Кравчуновський ОлегГруппа
Кохно Александр/Денисов Александр
6/3
Приставка Евгения/Савчук ЛилияГруппа
27.10.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
3/6
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
3/6
Ляхович Андрей/Симачев ДенисГруппа
20.10.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Буча, Campa
Гарак Анна/Денисов Александр
3/6
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев СергейФинал
Гарак Анна/Денисов Александр
7/6
Дружченко Игорь/Кохно Александр1/2 финала
Гарак Анна/Денисов Александр
4/6
Борзило Игорь/Рубцов ЮрийГруппа
Гарак Анна/Денисов Александр
6/3
Шестаков Андрей/Шестаков ТимофейГруппа
Гарак Анна/Денисов Александр
6/1
Пастух Александр/Удовенко ОлегГруппа
20.10.2018     Smash Doubles D1 Cupг.Буча, Campa
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
4/6
Петряев Денис/Стасюк ВладимирГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/3
Доллар Сидни/Роговой НиколайГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/2
Добрынский Роман/Круглов АртемГруппа
15.10.2018     SMASH Doubles SUPER CUP IIIг.Буча, Campa
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр
6/2
Горин Андрей/Невесенко КонстантинФинал
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр
6/0
Кохно Александр/Петряев Денис1/2 финала
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр
7/6
Горох Александр/Грибанов Николай1/4 финала
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр
6/2
Черненко Игорь/Шумаев Евгений1/8 финала
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр
6/3
Грасевич Игорь/Сметанин Рудольф1/16 финала
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр
6/4
Скляр Олег/Федорченко МихаилГруппа
Никулин Игорь/Денисов Александр
6/2
Искандиров Дмитрий/Чеганов СергейГруппа
13.10.2018     Итоговый Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Попель Валерий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Русин АлександрФинал
Попель Валерий/Денисов Александр
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Латанюк Ирина1/2 финала
Попель Валерий/Денисов Александр
6/3
Андреев Андрей/Решетняк Михаил1/4 финала
Попель Валерий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Дьяченко Антон/Шамраев СергейГруппа
Попель Валерий/Денисов Александр
6/1
Каменев Андрей/Дубинский АнатолийГруппа
01.09.2018     Smash Medium M1 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
2/6
Грибанов Николай/Дружченко ИгорьФинал
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Бовкун Александр/Виноградская Марина1/2 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Пасичный Анатолий/Поднебенный Евгений1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/0
Акуленко Максим/Корницкий ВладиславГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/3
Шипицын Михаил/Шипицын КонстантинГруппа
11.08.2018     Smash Medium M2 Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Денисов Александр/Пасичный Анатолий
7/5
Арнаутович Виктор/Добрынский РоманФинал
Денисов Александр/Пасичный Анатолий
6/1
Акимов Вадим/Попко Виктор1/2 финала
Денисов Александр/Пасичный Анатолий
6/3
Гайнуллин Сергей/Грибанов Николай1/4 финала
Денисов Александр/Пасичный Анатолий
6/1
Крымский Павел/Цыганов АлексейГруппа
Денисов Александр/Пасичный Анатолий
6/1
Лычак Иван/Удовкин СергейГруппа
04.08.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
7/5
Суровцев Сергeй/Зарицкий АлександрФинал
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/4
Добрынский Роман/Канцер Андрей1/2 финала
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/0
Ковшун Дмитрий/Ковшун Мария1/4 финала
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/3
Тадеев Юрий/Цыганов АлексейГруппа
Грибанов Николай/Денисов Александр
6/2
Гевел Руслан/Шаравара ДмитрийГруппа
21.07.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
4/6
Акуленко Максим/Корницкий Владислав1/4 финала
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Арнаутович Виктор/Пасичный АнатолийГруппа
Висиконенко Виталий/Денисов Александр
6/2
Матвеев Василий/Шепетко КириллГруппа
07.07.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Денисов Александр/Субботенко Игорь
4/6
Грибанов Николай/Зарицкий АлександрФинал
Денисов Александр/Субботенко Игорь
6/3
Ицков Андрей/Ицков Евгений1/2 финала
Денисов Александр/Субботенко Игорь
6/2
Добрынский Роман/Таранов Константин1/4 финала
Денисов Александр/Субботенко Игорь
6/2
Бойко Наталья/Мудрик ВикторГруппа
Денисов Александр/Субботенко Игорь
6/3
Акимов Вадим/Попко ВикторГруппа
12.05.2018     Smash Medium Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Топко Оксана/Денисов Александр
4/6
Бойко Наталья/Курбанов ВячеславГруппа
Топко Оксана/Денисов Александр
1/6
Попель Валерий/Шерстюк АлексейГруппа
28.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Ирпень, Адмирал
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/4
Бобров Максим/Грибанов НиколайГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/4
Галич Игорь/Черненко ИгорьГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
3/6
Добрынский Роман/Попов АлексейГруппа
07.04.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
-/+
Бобров Максим/Грибанов Николай1/2 за 5 место
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
4/6
Воронин Дмитрий/Сметанин Рудольф1/4 финала
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/2
Акимов Вадим/Островский ДмитрийГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/7
Костанецкий Кирилл/Недоколятый АндрейГруппа
17.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
4/6
Акимов Вадим/Попов АлексейФинал
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/3
Ивченко Артем/Пильник Евгений1/2 финала
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
7/6
Добрынский Роман/Пузанов Денис1/4 финала
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
5/7
Красюк Александр/Сметанин РудольфГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/2
Евтушенко Федор/Тарселли ВитториоГруппа
10.03.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Денисов Александр/Недоколятый Андрей
3/6
Попель Валерий/Сметанин Рудольф1/8 финала
Денисов Александр/Недоколятый Андрей
3/6
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
Денисов Александр/Недоколятый Андрей
6/3
Базилевский Валерий/Кохно АлександрГруппа
13.01.2018     Smash Doubles Cupг.Киев, Корты на Подоле
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
2/6
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко Максим3а 3 место
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
3/6
Гусак Владимир/Ляхович Андрей1/2 финала
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/0
Добрынский Роман/Попов Алексей1/4 финала
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
4/6
Акимов Вадим/Лыпко МаксимГруппа
Денисов Александр/Шерстюк Алексей
6/0
Кохно Александр/Шипицын ИгорьГруппа